Kelly Shore : 27 Movies

Kelly Shore

Kelly Shore

27 Movies

Artist Name: Kelly Shore
Aliases: Kelly Pierce
Birthday: 4 April 1961
Date of Birth: 1961 - Unknown
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: United States
City: New Orleans
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 163 cm
Tits Size: Big

ALL TRANNIES MOVIES: 158109